It is currently Mon Sep 24, 2018 5:31 am

All times are UTC


Forum rules


Please click here to view the forum rules



Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 413 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 ... 28  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Tue Jan 02, 2018 12:43 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2012 4:49 pm
Posts: 0
Saturday, 6th
Monkwearmouth Cup 1st
Harton & Westoe 2-3 Richmond

Monkwearmouth Cup 2nd
Gateshead Leam 3-1 Annfield Plain
Sunderland West End 4-1 Silksworth CW

Wearside League
Cleator Moor 3-1 Boldon
Coxhoe 1-3 Darlington Res
Hartlepool 4-0 Prudhoe
Hebburn Res 3-2 Wolviston
Redcar 6-0 Windscale
Stokesley 2-2 South Shields Res


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Jan 05, 2018 6:35 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jun 18, 2004 2:42 pm
Posts: 106
Location: Spennymoor
Saturday, 6th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round

Harton and Westoe CW 1-2 Richmond Town

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 2nd Round
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 1-0 Annfield Plain FC
Sunderland West End FC 3-1 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Cleator Moor Celtic 2-1 Boldon CA
Coxhoe Athletic 1-1 Darlington FC Reserves
Hartlepool FC 2-1 Prudhoe Town
Hebburn Town Reserves 1-0 Wolviston FC
Redcar Athletic 3-1 Windscale FC
Stokesley SC 1-2 South Shields Reserves

_________________
Spennymoor Town's 9 Seasons in the Northern League:
Trophies - Division Champs (Five Times), JR Cleator Cup (Four Times) FA Vase, DCC (Won Once, 3 Finals), League Cup

DONT LOSE THE FAITH!!!!!

1st Team - NL North
#CoxhoeFanChris
#EveshamFanChris


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Sat Jan 06, 2018 11:56 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 97
Location: By The Seaside
Gateshead Leam Rangers 4 v 1 Annfield Plain
Sunderland West End 4 v 1 Silksworth CA

Cleator Moor Celtic 2 v 1 Boldon CA
Coxhoe Athletic 1 v 3 Darlington Reserves
Hartlepool FC 4 v 1 Prudhoe Town
Hebburn Town Reserves 3 v 2 Wolviston FC
Stokesley SC 3 v 1 South Shields Reserves

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Mon Jan 08, 2018 2:52 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 0
Saturday, 13th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers v Richmond Town FC 3-1

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup 2nd Round
Boldon CA FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers 3-1

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC v Hebburn Town Res 0-5
Darlington FC Reserves v Prudhoe Town 4-0
Redcar Athletic v Cleator Moor Celtic 1-2
Silksworth Colliery Welfare v Annfield Plain 3-0
South Shields Reserves v Wolviston FC 1-2
Sunderland West End v Harton and Westoe CW 4-0
Windscale FC v Stokesley SC 2-1


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 2:39 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Dec 09, 2016 7:23 pm
Posts: 7
Boro Rangers 2 v 1 Richmond Town FC

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup 2nd Round
Boldon CA FC 1 v 2 Gateshead Leam Rangers

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC 1 v 4 Hebburn Town Res
Darlington FC Reserves 6 v 0 Prudhoe Town
Redcar Athletic 2 v 2 Cleator Moor Celtic
Silksworth Colliery Welfare 3 v 1 Annfield Plain
South Shields Reserves 2 v 3 Wolviston FC
Sunderland West End 6 v 0 Harton and Westoe CW
Windscale FC 1 v 1 Stokesley SC


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Tue Jan 09, 2018 2:50 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Apr 29, 2012 6:23 am
Posts: 0
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers 3 v 0 Richmond Town FC 

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup 2nd Round
Boldon CA FC 2 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC 1 v 4 Hebburn Town Res 
Darlington FC Reserves 6 v 0 Prudhoe Town
Redcar Athletic 3 v 3 Cleator Moor Celtic
Silksworth Colliery Welfare 2 v 1 Annfield Plain 
South Shields Reserves 1 v 2 Wolviston FC 
Sunderland West End 4 v 0 Harton and Westoe CW 
Windscale FC 2 v 1 Stokesley SC


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Wed Jan 10, 2018 7:54 pm 
Offline

Joined: Thu Sep 03, 2015 2:46 pm
Posts: 0
Saturday, 13th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers 3 v 1 Richmond Town FC

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup 2nd Round
Boldon CA FC 2 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC 0 v 4 Hebburn Town Reserves
Darlington FC Reserves 7 v 0 Prudhoe Town
Redcar Athletic 2 v 1 Cleator Moor Celtic
Silksworth Colliery Welfare 6 v 0 Annfield Plain
South Shields Reserves 1 v 2 Wolviston FC
Sunderland West End 5 v 0 Harton and Westoe CW
Windscale FC 1 v 1 Stokesley SC


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 9:41 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 245
Location: birtley
Saturday, 13th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers v Richmond Town FC 3-1

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup 2nd Round
Boldon CA FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers 3-1

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC v Hebburn Town Reserves 1-3
Darlington FC Reserves v Prudhoe Town 4-1
Redcar Athletic v Cleator Moor Celtic 2-2
Silksworth Colliery Welfare v Annfield Plain 3-1
South Shields Reserves v Wolviston FC 3-1
Sunderland West End v Harton and Westoe CW 6-1
Windscale FC v Stokesley SC 2-1

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Thu Jan 11, 2018 12:41 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2012 4:49 pm
Posts: 0
Saturday 13th
North Riding County Cup
Boro Rangers 3-0 Richmond Town

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup
Boldon 3-1 Gateshead Leam

Wearside Football League
Coxhoe 0-4 Hebburn Town Res
Darlington Res 4-0 Prudhoe
Redcar 2-1 Cleator Moor
Silksworth 3-2 Annfield Plain
South Shields Res 2-2 Wolviston
Sunderland West End 4-0 Harton & Westoe
Windscale 1-1 Stokesley


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 6:53 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jun 18, 2004 2:42 pm
Posts: 106
Location: Spennymoor
Saturday, 13th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final

Boro Rangers 0-1 Richmond Town FC

TWR Shipowners Charity Cup 2nd Round
Boldon CA FC 1-0 Gateshead Leam Rangers

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC 1-3 Hebburn Town Reserves
Darlington FC Reserves 2-1 Prudhoe Town
Redcar Athletic 2-2 Cleator Moor Celtic
Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1-1 Annfield Plain
South Shields Reserves 1-0 Wolviston FC
Sunderland West End 2-1 Harton and Westoe CW
Windscale FC 1-0 Stokesley SC

_________________
Spennymoor Town's 9 Seasons in the Northern League:
Trophies - Division Champs (Five Times), JR Cleator Cup (Four Times) FA Vase, DCC (Won Once, 3 Finals), League Cup

DONT LOSE THE FAITH!!!!!

1st Team - NL North
#CoxhoeFanChris
#EveshamFanChris


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 13th January Fixtures (MD38 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:07 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 97
Location: By The Seaside
Boro Rangers 4 v 1 Richmond Town

Boldon CA 2 v 3 Gateshead Leam Rangers

Coxhoe Athletic 1 v 6 Hebburn Town Reserves
Darlington. Reserves 7 v 0 Prudhoe Town
Redcar Athletic 1 v 0 Cleator Moor Celtic
Silksworth CW 5 v 1 Annfield Plain
South Shields Reserves 1 v 3 Wolviston FL
Sunderland West End 6 v 1 Harton and Westoe
Windscale FC 3 v 1 Stokesley SC

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Wed 17th/Sat 20th January Fixtures (MD39 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Mon Jan 15, 2018 1:30 pm 
Offline

Joined: Thu Sep 03, 2015 2:46 pm
Posts: 0
Wednesday, 17th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 2 Richmond Town

Saturday, 20th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers 5 v 0 Richmond Town

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain 0 v 8 Cleator Moor Celtic
Coxhoe Athletic 2 v 3 Harton and Westoe CW
Darlington FC Reserves 3 v 2 Gateshead Leam Rangers
Hartlepool FC 1 v 2 Sunderland West End
Prudhoe Town 1 v 3 Stokesley SC
South Shields Reserves 0 v 4 Redcar Athletic
Windscale FC 1 v 3 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Wolviston FC 2 v 3 Boldon CA


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Wed 17th/Sat 20th January Fixtures (MD39 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Mon Jan 15, 2018 4:10 pm 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 245
Location: birtley
Wednesday, 17th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW v Richmond Town

Saturday, 20th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers v Richmond Town3-1

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain v Cleator Moor Celtic 1-4
Coxhoe Athletic v Harton and Westoe CW 2-1
Darlington FC Reserves v Gateshead Leam Rangers 3-1
Hartlepool FC v Sunderland West End 2-3
Prudhoe Town v Stokesley SC 3-1
South Shields Reserves v Redcar Athletic 1-3
Windscale FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1-3
Wolviston FC v Boldon CA 1-2

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Wed 17th/Sat 20th January Fixtures (MD39 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Tue Jan 16, 2018 5:22 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Dec 09, 2016 7:23 pm
Posts: 7
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 2 Richmond Town

Saturday, 20th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers 3 v 1 Richmond Town

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain 0 v 6 Cleator Moor Celtic
Coxhoe Athletic 1 v 3 Harton and Westoe CW
Darlington FC Reserves 3 v 2 Gateshead Leam Rangers
Hartlepool FC 2 v 3 Sunderland West End
Prudhoe Town 0 v 1 Stokesley SC
South Shields Reserves 2 v 3 Redcar Athletic
Windscale FC 3 v 2 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Wolviston FC 2 v 3 Boldon CA


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Wed 17th/Sat 20th January Fixtures (MD39 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Tue Jan 16, 2018 6:55 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Apr 29, 2012 6:23 am
Posts: 0
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 1 Richmond Town

Saturday, 20th January
North Riding County Cup Quarter Final (1.30pm)
Boro Rangers 4 v 0 Richmond Town

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain 0 v 2 Cleator Moor Celtic 
Coxhoe Athletic 1 v 2 Harton and Westoe CW 
Darlington FC Reserves 2 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers 
Hartlepool FC 1 v 3 Sunderland West End
Prudhoe Town 0 v 2 Stokesley SC 
South Shields Reserves 2 v 2 Redcar Athletic
Windscale FC 1 v 2 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Wolviston FC 1 v 1 Boldon CA


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 413 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23 ... 28  Next

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group