It is currently Sun Aug 19, 2018 1:47 am

All times are UTC


Forum rules


Please click here to view the forum rules



Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 413 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 24, 25, 26, 27, 28  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: Re: M 23rd/W 25th & S 28th April Fixtures (MD52 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 23, 2018 11:37 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2012 4:49 pm
Posts: 216
Monday, 23rd
Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Ath 1-3 Richmond
South Shields Res 2-2 Gateshead Leam

Wednesday, 25th
Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Ath 0-2 Silksworth
Hartlepool 2-0 Annfield Plain
Richmond 2-1 Gateshead Leam
Sunderland West End 2-1 Wolviston
Harton & Westoe 2-1 Stokesley
Hebburn Town Res 1-3 Redcar

Saturday, 28th
Wearside Football League
Darlington Res 3-0 Coxhoe Ath
Annfield Plain 0-4 Cleator Moor
Boldon 2-2 Silksworth
Gateshead Leam 2-0 Harton & Westoe
Redcar 1-0 Sunderland West End
Richmond 3-0 Windscale
Stokesley 2-3 Hebburn Town Res
Wolviston 2-1 Hartlepool


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 23rd/W 25th & S 28th April Fixtures (MD52 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 23, 2018 11:55 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1643
Location: By The Seaside
Coxhoe Athletic 0 v 4 Richmond Town
South Shields Reserves 1 v 4 Gateshead Leam Rangers

Coxhoe Athletic 1 v 4 Silksworth CW
Hartlepool FC 6 v 0 Annfield Plain
Richmond Town 2 v 2 Gateshead Leam Rangers
Sunderland West End 2 v 1 Wolviston FC
Harton and Westoe 3 v 1 Stokesley SC
Hebburn Town Reserves 2 v 3 Redcar Athletic

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 23rd/W 25th & S 28th April Fixtures (MD52 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 23, 2018 1:47 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Apr 29, 2012 6:23 am
Posts: 141
Coxhoe Athletic FC 1 v 2 Richmond Town FC (6.45pm)
South Shields Reserves 1 v 2 Gateshead Leam Rangers (7.30pm)

Wednesday, 25th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League (6.30pm Kick Off Unless Stated)
Coxhoe Athletic 1 v 2 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Hartlepool FC 4 v 0 Annfield Plain
Richmond Town 2 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers
Sunderland West End 1 v 0 Wolviston FC
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 1 Stokesley SC (7.30pm)
Hebburn Town Reserves 0 v 0 Redcar Athletic (7.30pm)

Saturday, 28th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves 2 v 1 Coxhoe Athletic (2pm)
Annfield Plain 0 v 5 Cleator Moor Celtic
Boldon CA 1 v 2 Silksworth Colliery Welfare 
Gateshead Leam Rangers 3 v 1 Harton and Westoe CW 
Redcar Athletic 1 v 2 Sunderland West End 
Richmond Town 2 v 0 Windscale FC 
Stokesley SC 1 v 2 Hebburn Town Reserves 
Wolviston FC 2 v 1 Hartlepool FC


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 23rd/W 25th & S 28th April Fixtures (MD52 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 23, 2018 4:37 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 194
Monday, 23rd April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC v Richmond Town FC (6.45pm) 1-4
South Shields Reserves v Gateshead Leam Rangers (7.30pm) 1-3

Wednesday, 25th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League (6.30pm Kick Off Unless Stated)
Coxhoe Athletic v Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1-4
Hartlepool FC v Annfield Plain 3-0
Richmond Town v Gateshead Leam Rangers 2-1
Sunderland West End v Wolviston FC 2-0
Harton and Westoe CW v Stokesley SC (7.30pm) 2-0
Hebburn Town Reserves v Redcar Athletic (7.30pm) 1-2

Saturday, 28th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves v Coxhoe Athletic (2pm) 4-1
Annfield Plain v Cleator Moor Celtic 0-4
Boldon CA v Silksworth Colliery Welfare 2-0
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Harton and Westoe CW 3-1
Redcar Athletic v Sunderland West End 3-1
Richmond Town v Windscale FC 2-0
Stokesley SC v Hebburn Town Reserves 1-3
Wolviston FC v Hartlepool FC 2-2


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 23rd/W 25th & S 28th April Fixtures (MD52 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 23, 2018 6:08 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jun 18, 2004 2:42 pm
Posts: 9353
Location: Spennymoor
Monday, 23rd April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Coxhoe Athletic FC 1-2 Richmond Town FC
South Shields Reserves 1-3 Gateshead Leam Rangers

Wednesday, 25th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Coxhoe Athletic 1-2 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Hartlepool FC 1-0 Annfield Plain
Richmond Town 1-2 Gateshead Leam Rangers
Sunderland West End 1-0 Wolviston FC
Harton and Westoe CW 1-0 Stokesley SC
Hebburn Town Reserves 1-2 Redcar Athletic

Saturday, 28th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Darlington FC Reserves 2-1 Coxhoe Athletic
Annfield Plain 2-4 Cleator Moor Celtic
Boldon CA 2-1 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Gateshead Leam Rangers 2-1 Harton and Westoe CW
Redcar Athletic 2-2 Sunderland West End
Richmond Town 1-1 Windscale FC
Stokesley SC 0-1 Hebburn Town Reserves
Wolviston FC 1-2 Hartlepool FC

_________________
Spennymoor Town's 9 Seasons in the Northern League:
Trophies - Division Champs (Five Times), JR Cleator Cup (Four Times) FA Vase, DCC (Won Once, 3 Finals), League Cup

DONT LOSE THE FAITH!!!!!

1st Team - NL North
#CoxhoeFanChris
#EveshamFanChris


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 23rd/W 25th & S 28th April Fixtures (MD52 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Tue Apr 24, 2018 8:02 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 1264
Location: birtley
Wednesday, 25th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League (6.30pm Kick Off Unless Stated)
Coxhoe Athletic v Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1-3
Hartlepool FC v Annfield Plain 3-1
Richmond Town v Gateshead Leam Rangers 3-1
Sunderland West End v Wolviston FC 3-1
Harton and Westoe CW v Stokesley SC (7.30pm) 3-1
Hebburn Town Reserves v Redcar Athletic (7.30pm) 2-1

Saturday, 28th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves v Coxhoe Athletic (2pm) 3-1
Annfield Plain v Cleator Moor Celtic 1-5
Boldon CA v Silksworth Colliery Welfare 3-2
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Harton and Westoe CW 3-1
Redcar Athletic v Sunderland West End 3-1
Richmond Town v Windscale FC 3-1
Stokesley SC v Hebburn Town Reserves 1-3
Wolviston FC v Hartlepool FC2-2

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Sun Apr 29, 2018 7:03 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 194
Monday, 30th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC v Hartlepool FC  0-4
Richmond Town FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC 2-0
Sunderland West End FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 3-1
Redcar Athletic FC v Hebburn Town Reserves 2-1
Harton and Westoe CW v Cleator Moor Celtic FC 0-2

Wednesday, 2nd May
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Hartlepool FC 1-2
Sunderland West End FC v Richmond Town FC 2-0
Boldon CA FC v Annfield Plain FC 4-0
Harton and Westoe CW v Coxhoe Athletic FC 3-0
Redcar Athletic FC v Stokesley SC 4-1
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC v Darlington FC Reserves 2-1

Saturday, 5th May
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup Final
Hartlepool FC v Hebburn Town Reserves 1-2

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC v Sunderland West End FC 0-4
Cleator Moor Celtic FC v Redcar Athletic FC 2-1
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Richmond Town FC 1-2
Wolviston FC v Boldon CA FC 1-1


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Sun Apr 29, 2018 9:46 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Apr 29, 2012 6:23 am
Posts: 141
Coxhoe Athletic FC 0 v 5 Hartlepool FC 
Richmond Town FC 3 v 0 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC 
Sunderland West End FC 2 v 0 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 
Redcar Athletic FC 2 v 0 Hebburn Town Reserves 
Harton and Westoe CW 0 v 1 Cleator Moor Celtic FC 

Wednesday, 2nd May
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 2 v 2 Hartlepool FC 
Sunderland West End FC 2 v 0 Richmond Town FC 
Boldon CA FC 5 v 0 Annfield Plain FC 
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 0 Coxhoe Athletic FC 
Redcar Athletic FC 3 v 0 Stokesley SC 
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC 2 v 1 Darlington FC Reserves

Saturday, 5th May
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup Final
Hartlepool FC 3 v 1 Hebburn Town Reserves

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC 0 v 2 Sunderland West End FC 
Cleator Moor Celtic FC 1 v 0 Redcar Athletic FC 
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 1 v 2 Richmond Town FC 
Wolviston FC 1 v 2 Boldon CA FC


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 30, 2018 9:03 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2012 4:49 pm
Posts: 216
Monday 30th
Coxhoe Ath 0 v 4 Hartlepool
Richmond 3 v 1 Silksworth
Sunderland West End 3 v 0 Gateshead Leam
Redcar 3 v 0 Hebburn Town Res
Harton & Westoe CW 0 v 2 Cleator Moor

Wednesday 2nd
Gateshead Leam 2 v 1 Hartlepool
Sunderland West End 2 v 1 Richmond
Boldon 4 v 1 Annfield Plain
Harton & Westoe CW 2 v 0 Coxhoe
Redcar 2 v 1 Stokesley
Silksworth 2 v 1 Darlington Res

Saturday 5th
Cup Final
Hartlepool 2 v 2 Hebburn Town Res

Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain 0 v 4 Sunderland West End
Cleator Moor 2 v 0 Redcar
Gateshead Leam 2 v 2 Richmond
Wolviston 2 v 1 Boldon


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 30, 2018 4:04 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1643
Location: By The Seaside
Phone has been playing up and not logging my scores. This is my 4th and final try at this.

Coxhoe Athletic 0 V 6 Hartlepool FC
Richmond Town 2 v 2 Silksworth SW
Sunderland West End 3 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers
Redcar Athletic 2 v 1 Hebburn Town Reserves
Harton and Westoe 1 v 3 Cleator Moor Celtic

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 30, 2018 4:09 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1643
Location: By The Seaside
Well it worked. For a minute there I thought I'd never be able to get on again. My laptop still refuses to sign me in, so if the phone option went that was me done.

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Mon Apr 30, 2018 5:46 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jun 18, 2004 2:42 pm
Posts: 9353
Location: Spennymoor
Monday, 30th April
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Coxhoe Athletic FC 1-3 Hartlepool FC
Richmond Town FC 2-1 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC
Sunderland West End FC 1-0 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC
Redcar Athletic FC 2-1 Hebburn Town Reserves
Harton and Westoe CW 2-4 Cleator Moor Celtic FC

_________________
Spennymoor Town's 9 Seasons in the Northern League:
Trophies - Division Champs (Five Times), JR Cleator Cup (Four Times) FA Vase, DCC (Won Once, 3 Finals), League Cup

DONT LOSE THE FAITH!!!!!

1st Team - NL North
#CoxhoeFanChris
#EveshamFanChris


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Wed May 02, 2018 10:19 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 1264
Location: birtley
Wednesday, 2nd May
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Hartlepool FC 3-1
Sunderland West End FC v Richmond Town FC 3-1
Boldon CA FC v Annfield Plain FC 3-1
Harton and Westoe CW v Coxhoe Athletic FC 3-1
Redcar Athletic FC v Stokesley SC 3-1
Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC v Darlington FC Reserves 3-1

Saturday, 5th May
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup Final
Hartlepool FC v Hebburn Town Reserves2-3

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC v Sunderland West End FC 1-3
Cleator Moor Celtic FC v Redcar Athletic FC 2-2
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Richmond Town FC 3-1
Wolviston FC v Boldon CA FC 1-2

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Wed May 02, 2018 1:18 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1643
Location: By The Seaside
Gateshead Leam Rangers 3 v 3 Hartlepool FC
Sunderland West End 4 v 1 Richmond Town
Boldon CA 6 v 0 Annfield Plain
Harton and Westoe 5 v 1 Coxhoe Athletic
Redcar Athletic 2 v 1 Stokesley SC
Silksworth CW 3 v 1 Darlington Reserves

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: M 30th Apr/W 2nd & S 5th May Fixtures (MD53 w/ Predictio
PostPosted: Fri May 04, 2018 4:14 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1643
Location: By The Seaside
Hartlepool FC 3 v 1 Hebburn Town. Reserves

Annfield Plain 0 v 5 Sunderland West End
Cleator Moor Celtic 1 v 2 Redcar Athletic
Gateshead Leam Rangers 2 v 2 Richmond Town
Wolviston 2 v 2 Boldon CA

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 413 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 24, 25, 26, 27, 28  Next

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group