It is currently Thu May 24, 2018 2:10 am

All times are UTC


Forum rules


Please click here to view the forum rules



Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 413 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 ... 28  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th December Fixtures (MD35 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Dec 15, 2017 10:24 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 194
Saturday, 16th December
Durham County Trophy 2nd Round (1.30pm Kick Off's)
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1-2
Hartlepool FC v Boldon CA 2-1
Sunderland West End v Gateshead Rutherford 3-0
West Aucklands Tunns v Coxhoe Athletic 3-1

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Richmond Town v Harton and Westoe CW 3-0

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Annfield Plain FC v Stokesley SC 1-1
Darlington FC Reserves v Cleator Moor Celtic 1-3
Redcar Athletic FC v Hebburn Town Reserves 3-1
Windscale FC v South Shields Reserves 1-2
Wolviston FC v Prudhoe Town 4-0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th December Fixtures (MD35 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Sat Dec 16, 2017 12:38 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1544
Location: By The Seaside
Hartlepool FC 2 V 0 Boldon CA
West Auckland Tunns 2 v 3 Coxhoe Athletic

Darlington Reserves 1 v 4 Cleator Moor Cèltic
Windscale FC 3 v 1 South Shields Reserves

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Sun Dec 17, 2017 8:54 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 194
Tuesday, 19th December
Durham Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Consett AFC v Sunderland West End 5-1

Saturday, 23rd December
Durham Trophy 2nd Round (1.30pm Kick Off)
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1-2
Sunderland West End v Gateshead Rutherford 3-1


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Mon Dec 18, 2017 5:28 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Apr 29, 2012 6:23 am
Posts: 138
Durham Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Consett AFC 0 v 1 Sunderland West End

Saturday, 23rd December
Durham Trophy 2nd Round (1.30pm Kick Off)
Gateshead Leam Rangers 1 v 1
Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Sunderland West End 3 v 0 Gateshead Rutherford


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Mon Dec 18, 2017 7:13 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Dec 09, 2016 7:23 pm
Posts: 276
Consett AFC 3 v 2 Sunderland West End

Saturday, 23rd December
Durham Trophy 2nd Round (1.30pm Kick Off)
Gateshead Leam Rangers 2 v 1 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Sunderland West End 3 v 1 Gateshead Rutherford


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Tue Dec 19, 2017 9:52 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2012 4:49 pm
Posts: 215
19th December
Durham Challenge Cup
Consett AFC 4-2 Sunderland West End

23rd December
Durham Trophy
Gateshead Leam 1-2 Silksworth CW
Sunderland West End 4-1 Gateshead Rutherford


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Tue Dec 19, 2017 10:05 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Sep 03, 2015 2:46 pm
Posts: 96
Tuesday, 19th December
Durham Challenge Cup 2nd Round
Consett AFC 2 v 2 Sunderland West End

Saturday, 23rd December
Durham Trophy 2nd Round (1.30pm Kick Off)
Gateshead Leam Rangers 2 v 3 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Sunderland West End 3 v 1 Gateshead Rutherford


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Tue Dec 19, 2017 3:20 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jun 18, 2004 2:42 pm
Posts: 9255
Location: Spennymoor
Tuesday, 19th December
Durham Challenge Cup 2nd Round

Consett AFC 2-1 Sunderland West End

Saturday, 23rd December
Durham Trophy 2nd Round

Gateshead Leam Rangers 1-0 Silksworth Colliery Welfare
Sunderland West End 1-0 Gateshead Rutherford

_________________
Spennymoor Town's 9 Seasons in the Northern League:
Trophies - Division Champs (Five Times), JR Cleator Cup (Four Times) FA Vase, DCC (Won Once, 3 Finals), League Cup

DONT LOSE THE FAITH!!!!!

1st Team - NL North
#CoxhoeFanChris
#EveshamFanChris


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Tue Dec 19, 2017 5:46 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1544
Location: By The Seaside
Consett AFC 2 v 0 Sunderland West End

Gateshead Leam Rangers 2 v 1 Silksworth CW
Sunderland West End 5 v 1 Gateshead Rutherford

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Sat 23rd December Fixtures (MD36 w/ Predictions
PostPosted: Wed Dec 20, 2017 9:47 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 1255
Location: birtley
Saturday, 23rd December
Durham Trophy 2nd Round (1.30pm Kick Off)
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Silksworth Colliery Welfare1-3
Sunderland West End v Gateshead Rutherford 3-1

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Thu Dec 28, 2017 10:39 am 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 194
 Post subject: 

Saturday, 30th December
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC v Prudhoe Town 2-2

Saturday, 6th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW v Richmond Town FC 1-4

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 2nd Round 
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Annfield Plain FC 3-1
Sunderland West End FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC 3-0

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Cleator Moor Celtic v Boldon CA 3-2
Coxhoe Athletic v Darlington FC Reserves 1-3
Hartlepool FC v Prudhoe Town 4-0
Hebburn Town Reserves v Wolviston FC 3-1
Redcar Athletic v Windscale FC 4-0
Stokesley SC v South Shields Reserves 1-2


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Thu Dec 28, 2017 1:51 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Dec 09, 2016 7:23 pm
Posts: 276
Coxhoe Athletic FC 3 v 2 Prudhoe Town

Saturday, 6th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 3 Richmond Town FC

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 2nd Round
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 3 v 1 Annfield Plain FC
Sunderland West End FC 3 v 1 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Cleator Moor Celtic 5 v 0 Boldon CA
Coxhoe Athletic 1 v 3 Darlington FC Reserves
Hartlepool FC 6 v 0 Prudhoe Town
Hebburn Town Reserves 3 v 2 Wolviston FC
Redcar Athletic 4 v 0 Windscale FC
Stokesley SC 1 v 2 South Shields Reserves


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Thu Dec 28, 2017 4:01 pm 
Offline

Joined: Sun Apr 29, 2012 6:23 am
Posts: 138
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC 2 v 1 Prudhoe Town 

Saturday, 6th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 1 Richmond Town FC 

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 2nd Round 
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 2 v 1Annfield Plain FC 
Sunderland West End FC 2 v 0 silksworth Colliery Welfare FC 

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Cleator Moor Celtic 2 v 0 Boldon CA
Coxhoe Athletic 1v 3 Darlington FC Reserves
Hartlepool FC 6 v 0 Prudhoe Town 
Hebburn Town Reserves 1 v 1 Wolviston FC 
Redcar Athletic 10 v 0 Windscale FC 
Stokesley SC 2 v 3 South Shields Reserves


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Dec 29, 2017 12:51 pm 
Offline

Joined: Thu Sep 03, 2015 2:46 pm
Posts: 96
Saturday, 30th December
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Coxhoe Athletic FC 2 v1 Prudhoe Town

Saturday, 6th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 2 Richmond Town FC

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 2nd Round
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 3 v 1 Annfield Plain FC
Sunderland West End FC 2 v 0 Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Cleator Moor Celtic 3 v 1 Boldon CA
Coxhoe Athletic 2 v 2 Darlington FC Reserves
Hartlepool FC 4 v 1 Prudhoe Town
Hebburn Town Reserves 2 v 2 Wolviston FC
Redcar Athletic 7 v 0 Windscale FC
Stokesley SC 2 v 2 South Shields Reserves


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Sat 30th Dec/Sat 6th Jan Fixtures (MD37 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Tue Jan 02, 2018 9:01 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 1255
Location: birtley
Saturday, 6th January
Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 1st Round
Harton and Westoe CW v Richmond Town FC 1-3

Monkwearmouth Charity Cup 2nd Round
Gateshead Leam Rangers FC v Annfield Plain FC 3-1
Sunderland West End FC v Silksworth Colliery Welfare FC 3-1

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Cleator Moor Celtic v Boldon CA 2-1
Coxhoe Athletic v Darlington FC Reserves1-3
Hartlepool FC v Prudhoe Town 3-1
Hebburn Town Reserves v Wolviston FC 3-1
Redcar Athletic v Windscale FC 5-1
Stokesley SC v South Shields Reserves 1-3

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 413 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 ... 28  Next

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group