It is currently Tue Oct 24, 2017 12:18 am

All times are UTC


Forum rules


Please click here to view the forum rules



Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 153 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11  Next
Author Message
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th September (MD13 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Sep 15, 2017 5:25 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Sep 03, 2015 2:46 pm
Posts: 78
Saturday, 16th September
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 1st Round
Cleator Moor Celtic 2 v 1 Redcar Athletic FC

Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 2nd Round
Stokesley SC 1 v 2 Richmond Town FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves 5 v 0 Annfield Plain (2pm)
Coxhoe Athletic 2 v 1 South Shields Reserves
Hartlepool FC 2 v 2 Boldon CA
Harton and Westoe CW 1 v 3 Hebburn Town Reserves
Prudhoe Town 1 v 3 Sunderland West End
Wolviston FC 2 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th September (MD13 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Sep 15, 2017 7:43 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 1207
Location: birtley
Saturday, 16th September
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 1st Round
Cleator Moor Celtic v Redcar Athletic FC 2-1

Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 2nd Round
Stokesley SC v Richmond Town FC 2-1

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves v Annfield Plain (2pm) 3-1
Coxhoe Athletic v South Shields Reserves 3-1
Hartlepool FC v Boldon CA 1-3
Harton and Westoe CW v Hebburn Town Reserves 1-3
Prudhoe Town v Sunderland West End1-3
Wolviston FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 3-1

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th September (MD13 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Sep 15, 2017 8:27 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1333
Location: By The Seaside
Cleator Moor Celtic 1 v 2 Redcar Athletic
Stokesley SC 1 v 4 Richmond Town

Darlington Reserves 5 v 0 Annfield Plain
Coxhoe Athletic 2 v 2 South Shields Reserves
Hartlepool FC 1 v 3 Boldon CA
Harton and Westoe 2 v 4 Hebburn Town Reserves
Prudhoe Town 1 v 5 Sunderland West End
Wolviston 2 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th September (MD13 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Sep 15, 2017 8:45 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2012 4:49 pm
Posts: 183
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 1st Rd
Cleator Moor 2 v 1 Redcar Ath

Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 2nd Rd
Stokesley SC 1 v 3 Richmond

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves 4 v 0 Annfield Plain
Coxhoe Ath 2 v 2 South Shields Res
Hartlepool FC 2 v 3 Boldon CA
Harton & Westoe CW 1 v 3 Hebburn Town Res
Prudhoe Town 1 v 3 Sunderland West End
Wolviston FC 0 v 2 Gateshead Leam


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th September (MD13 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Sep 15, 2017 11:08 am 
Offline

Joined: Fri Dec 09, 2016 7:23 pm
Posts: 187
Cleator Moor Celtic 2 v 1 Redcar Athletic FC

Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 2nd Round
Stokesley SC 0 v 4 Richmond Town FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves 2 v 2 Annfield Plain (2pm)
Coxhoe Athletic 4 v 3 South Shields Reserves
Hartlepool FC 1 v 2 Boldon CA
Harton and Westoe CW 1 v 2 Hebburn Town Reserves
Prudhoe Town 0 v 5 Sunderland West End
Wolviston FC 2 v 1 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th September (MD13 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Sep 15, 2017 11:43 am 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 162
Saturday, 16th September
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 1st Round
Cleator Moor Celtic v Redcar Athletic FC 1-0

Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 2nd Round
Stokesley SC v Richmond Town FC 0-3

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves v Annfield Plain (2pm) 4-1
Coxhoe Athletic v South Shields Reserves 3-2
Hartlepool FC v Boldon CA 1-2
Harton and Westoe CW v Hebburn Town Reserves 0-4
Prudhoe Town v Sunderland West End 1-3
Wolviston FC v Gateshead Leam Rangers FC 3-0


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Saturday 16th September (MD13 w/ Predictions)
PostPosted: Fri Sep 15, 2017 6:16 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jun 18, 2004 2:42 pm
Posts: 8223
Location: Spennymoor
Saturday, 16th September
Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 1st Round

Cleator Moor Celtic 1-2 Redcar Athletic FC

Total Sport Alan Hood Charity Cup 2nd Round
Stokesley SC 1-3 Richmond Town FC

TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington FC Reserves 2-1 Annfield Plain (2pm)
Coxhoe Athletic 1-0 South Shields Reserves
Hartlepool FC 2-1 Boldon CA
Harton and Westoe CW 1-2 Hebburn Town Reserves
Prudhoe Town 1-3 Sunderland West End
Wolviston FC 1-1 Gateshead Leam Rangers FC

_________________
Spennymoor Town's 9 Seasons in the Northern League:
Trophies - Division Champs (Five Times), JR Cleator Cup (Four Times) FA Vase, DCC (Won Once, 3 Finals), League Cup

DONT LOSE THE FAITH!!!!!

1st Team - NL North
#CoxhoeFanChris
#EveshamFanChris


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Wed 20th September Fixtures (MD14 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 1:52 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Dec 09, 2016 7:23 pm
Posts: 187
Hebburn Town Reserves 3 v 1 Annfield Plain

Wednesday, 20th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA 2 v 2 Sunderland West End
Harton and Westoe CW 2 v 3 Hartlepool FC
Prudhoe Town 1 v 2 Richmond Town
Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1 v 3 Coxhoe Athletic


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Wed 20th September Fixtures (MD14 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 2:16 pm 
Offline

Joined: Fri Aug 15, 2014 9:49 am
Posts: 162
Tuesday, 19th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Reserves v Annfield Plain 4-0

Wednesday, 20th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA v Sunderland West End 1-2
Harton and Westoe CW v Hartlepool FC 0-3
Prudhoe Town v Richmond Town 0-2
Silksworth Colliery Welfare v Coxhoe Athletic 3-1


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Wed 20th September Fixtures (MD14 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 2:23 pm 
Offline

Joined: Thu Sep 03, 2015 2:46 pm
Posts: 78
Tuesday, 19th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Reserves 6 v 0 Annfield Plain

Wednesday, 20th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA 2 v 2 Sunderland West End
Harton and Westoe CW 1 v 3 Hartlepool FC
Prudhoe Town 1 v 2 Richmond Town
Silksworth Colliery Welfare 5 v 1 Coxhoe Athletic


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Wed 20th September Fixtures (MD14 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Sun Sep 17, 2017 3:17 pm 
Offline
User avatar

Joined: Fri Jun 18, 2004 2:42 pm
Posts: 8223
Location: Spennymoor
Tuesday, 19th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Hebburn Town Reserves 3-2 Annfield Plain

Wednesday, 20th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League

Boldon CA 1-3 Sunderland West End
Harton and Westoe CW 1-2 Hartlepool FC
Prudhoe Town 1-3 Richmond Town
Silksworth Colliery Welfare 1-1 Coxhoe Athletic

_________________
Spennymoor Town's 9 Seasons in the Northern League:
Trophies - Division Champs (Five Times), JR Cleator Cup (Four Times) FA Vase, DCC (Won Once, 3 Finals), League Cup

DONT LOSE THE FAITH!!!!!

1st Team - NL North
#CoxhoeFanChris
#EveshamFanChris


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Wed 20th September Fixtures (MD14 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Mon Sep 18, 2017 8:14 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 1207
Location: birtley
Tuesday, 19th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Reserves v Annfield Plain 4-1

Wednesday, 20th September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Boldon CA v Sunderland West End 3-1
Harton and Westoe CW v Hartlepool FC 1-3
Prudhoe Town v Richmond Town 3-1
Silksworth Colliery Welfare v Coxhoe Athletic 3-1

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Wed 20th September Fixtures (MD14 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Tue Sep 19, 2017 9:28 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Feb 22, 2009 6:45 pm
Posts: 1333
Location: By The Seaside
Hebburn Town Reserves 5 v 0 Annfield Plain

Boldon CA 1 v 4 Sunderland West End
Harton and Westoe 2 v 1 Hartlepool FC
Prudhoe Town 1 v 5 Richmond Town
Silksworth CW 3 v 1 Coxhoe Athletic

_________________
And you thought only Lazarus raised from the dead.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Tue 19th/Wed 20th September Fixtures (MD14 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Tue Sep 19, 2017 9:41 am 
Offline

Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2012 4:49 pm
Posts: 183
Tuesday 19th Sept
Hebburn Town Res 4-0 Annfield Plain

Wednesday 20th Sept
Boldon CA 1-2 Sunderland West End
Harton & Westoe 1-3 Hartlepool FC
Prudhoe Town 1-3 Richmond
Silksworth 3-1 Coxhoe Ath


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: Fri 22nd/Sat 23rd September Fixtures (MD15 w/ Prediction
PostPosted: Thu Sep 21, 2017 7:58 am 
Offline

Joined: Thu Apr 07, 2005 1:41 pm
Posts: 1207
Location: birtley
Friday, 22nd September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Hebburn Town Reserves v South Shields Reserves (7.30pm) 3-1

Saturday, 23rd September
TWR Bi Folds Wearside Football League
Darlington Reserves FC v Stokesley SC (2pm) 3-1
Annfield Plain v Redcar Athletic 1-3
Cleator Moor Celtic v Richmond Town 3-1
Coxhoe Athletic v Gateshead Leam Rangers 3-1
Prudhoe Town v Harton and Westoe CW 3-1
Silksworth Colliery Welfare v Boldon CA 2-3
Sunderland West End v Hartlepool FC 3-1
Wolviston FC v Windscale FC 3-1

_________________
IL SEE YOU AT THE FAR POST


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 153 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1 ... 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11  Next

All times are UTC


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group